Fixture Categoría B

  • 2 agosto

    Español 0 : 8 Dep. Morón Reserva

    9:00 am
    Munro
  • 2 agosto

    Asturiano 3 : 1 Chicago

    10:00 am
    Viejo Bueno
  • 2 agosto

    Platense Reserva 4 : 0 San Telmo Reserva

    11:00 am
    Viejo Bueno
  • 2 agosto

    25 de Mayo Reserva 4 : 4 Banco Nación Reserva

    12:00 pm
    Munro
  • 2 agosto

    Viejo Bueno 3 : 2 Def. Florida Cantera

    12:00 pm
    Viejo Bueno
  • 2 agosto

    Def. Belgrano 6 : 5 Soc. Fom. Munro

    1:00 pm
    Munro
  • 16 agosto

    Chicago 0 : 1 Platense Reserva

    9:00 am
  • 16 agosto

    Soc. Fom. Munro 4 : 4 25 de Mayo Reserva

    10:00 am
  • 16 agosto

    Español 1 : 4 Banco Nación Reserva

    11:00 am
  • 16 agosto

    Def. Florida Cantera 2 : 7 San Telmo Reserva

    12:00 pm
  • 16 agosto

    Dep. Morón Reserva 0 : 0 Viejo Bueno

    12:00 pm
  • 16 agosto

    Def. Belgrano 0 : 3 Asturiano

    1:00 pm
  • 23 agosto

    Chicago 2 : 3 Def. Belgrano

    10:00 am
  • 23 agosto

    Banco Nación Reserva 3 : 3 Viejo Bueno

    11:00 am
  • 23 agosto

    San Telmo Reserva 4 : 0 25 de Mayo Reserva

    11:00 am
  • 23 agosto

    Soc. Fom. Munro 5 : 1 Dep. Morón Reserva

    12:00 pm
  • 23 agosto

    Español 0 : 9 Platense Reserva

    1:00 pm
  • 23 agosto

    Def. Florida Cantera 3 : 7 Asturiano

    1:00 pm
  • 30 agosto

    San Telmo Reserva 0 : 3 Asturiano

    9:00 am
  • 30 agosto

    Español 3 : 7 25 de Mayo Reserva

    10:00 am
  • 30 agosto

    Platense Reserva 4 : 1 Viejo Bueno

    10:00 am
  • 30 agosto

    Banco Nación Reserva 0 : 3 Def. Belgrano

    11:00 am
  • 30 agosto

    Def. Florida Cantera 1 : 0 Dep. Morón Reserva

    11:00 am
  • 30 agosto

    Chicago 3 : 2 Soc. Fom. Munro

    12:00 pm
  • 6 septiembre

    Español 0 : 10 Chicago

    10:00 am
  • 6 septiembre

    Dep. Morón Reserva 3 : 2 Banco Nación Reserva

    11:00 am
  • 6 septiembre

    Asturiano 1 : 2 Platense Reserva

    12:00 pm
  • 6 septiembre

    Def. Belgrano 1 : 2 San Telmo Reserva

    12:00 pm
  • 6 septiembre

    Soc. Fom. Munro 3 : 3 Def. Florida Cantera

    1:00 pm
  • 6 septiembre

    Viejo Bueno 4 : 3 25 de Mayo Reserva

    1:00 pm
  • 13 septiembre

    Def. Florida Cantera 2 : 1 Chicago

    9:00 am
  • 13 septiembre

    Platense Reserva 4 : 2 Def. Belgrano

    10:00 am
  • 13 septiembre

    Banco Nación Reserva 3 : 3 Soc. Fom. Munro

    11:00 am
  • 13 septiembre

    25 de Mayo Reserva 2 : 4 Asturiano

    12:00 pm
  • 13 septiembre

    San Telmo Reserva 2 : 2 Dep. Morón Reserva

    12:00 pm
  • 13 septiembre

    Español 2 : 5 Viejo Bueno

    1:00 pm
  • 20 septiembre

    Español 1 : 6 San Telmo Reserva

    9:00 am
  • 20 septiembre

    Def. Florida Cantera 3 : 0 25 de Mayo Reserva

    10:00 am
  • 20 septiembre

    Chicago 3 : 0 Viejo Bueno

    10:00 am
  • 20 septiembre

    Banco Nación Reserva 0 : 2 Platense Reserva

    11:00 am
  • 20 septiembre

    Soc. Fom. Munro 3 : 4 Asturiano

    12:00 pm
  • 20 septiembre

    Dep. Morón Reserva 2 : 4 Def. Belgrano

    1:00 pm
  • 27 septiembre

    San Telmo Reserva 3 : 2 Banco Nación Reserva

    9:00 am
  • 27 septiembre

    25 de Mayo Reserva 0 : 3 Chicago

    10:00 am
  • 27 septiembre

    Asturiano 3 : 0 Dep. Morón Reserva

    11:00 am
  • 27 septiembre

    Platense Reserva 0 : 0 Def. Florida Cantera

    12:00 pm
  • 27 septiembre

    Español 0 : 6 Def. Belgrano

    1:00 pm
  • 27 septiembre

    Viejo Bueno 0 : 2 Soc. Fom. Munro

    1:00 pm
  • 4 octubre

    Viejo Bueno 1 : 2 San Telmo Reserva

    10:00 am
  • 4 octubre

    25 de Mayo Reserva 0 : 3 Platense Reserva

    11:00 am
  • 4 octubre

    Def. Belgrano 1 : 0 Def. Florida Cantera

    11:00 am
  • 4 octubre

    Dep. Morón Reserva 1 : 0 Chicago

    12:00 pm
  • 4 octubre

    Asturiano 3 : 0 Banco Nación Reserva

    12:00 pm
  • 4 octubre

    Español 0 : 2 Soc. Fom. Munro

    1:00 pm
  • 11 octubre

    Español 4 : 7 Def. Florida Cantera

    9:00 am
  • 11 octubre

    Chicago 4 : 1 Banco Nación Reserva

    10:00 am
  • 11 octubre

    Soc. Fom. Munro 0 : 5 San Telmo Reserva

    11:00 am
  • 11 octubre

    Dep. Morón Reserva 1 : 2 Platense Reserva

    12:00 pm
  • 11 octubre

    Def. Belgrano 3 : 0 25 de Mayo Reserva

    1:00 pm
  • 11 octubre

    Asturiano 10 : 4 Viejo Bueno

    2:00 pm
  • 18 octubre

    Español 4 : 11 Asturiano

    9:00 am
  • 18 octubre

    Viejo Bueno 0 : 1 Def. Belgrano

    10:00 am
  • 18 octubre

    25 de Mayo Reserva 0 : 3 Dep. Morón Reserva

    11:00 am
  • 18 octubre

    Platense Reserva 2 : 0 Soc. Fom. Munro

    12:00 pm
  • 18 octubre

    San Telmo Reserva 3 : 1 Chicago

    1:00 pm
  • 18 octubre

    Banco Nación Reserva 2 : 1 Def. Florida Cantera

    2:00 pm