Fixture Categoría A

  • 2 agosto

    Def. Florida Reserva 3 : 7 Platense Primera

    9:00 am
    Viejo Bueno
  • 2 agosto

    25 de Mayo Primera 5 : 7 Pedro Echagüe

    10:00 am
    Munro
  • 2 agosto

    Mutual 4 : 9 Dep. Morón Primera

    11:00 am
    Munro
  • 2 agosto

    Def. Florida Primera 3 : 5 San Telmo Primera

    1:00 pm
    Viejo Bueno
  • 16 agosto

    Def. Florida Primera 3 : 2 Banco Nación Primera

    9:00 am
  • 16 agosto

    Pedro Echagüe 3 : 1 Dep. Morón Primera

    10:00 am
  • 16 agosto

    Platense Primera 4 : 6 Mutual

    11:00 am
  • 16 agosto

    Def. Florida Reserva 5 : 5 25 de Mayo Primera

    1:00 pm
  • 23 agosto

    San Telmo Primera 7 : 0 25 de Mayo Primera

    9:00 am
  • 23 agosto

    Banco Nación Primera 4 : 2 Def. Florida Reserva

    9:00 am
  • 23 agosto

    Dep. Morón Primera 2 : 2 Platense Primera

    10:00 am
  • 23 agosto

    Mutual 8 : 7 Def. Florida Primera

    12:00 pm
  • 30 agosto

    Def. Florida Primera 3 : 4 Dep. Morón Primera

    9:00 am
  • 30 agosto

    Pedro Echagüe 2 : 3 San Telmo Primera

    12:00 pm
  • 30 agosto

    25 de Mayo Primera 2 : 14 Banco Nación Primera

    1:00 pm
  • 30 agosto

    Def. Florida Reserva 0 : 5 Mutual

    1:00 pm
  • 6 septiembre

    Platense Primera 2 : 6 Def. Florida Primera

    9:00 am
  • 6 septiembre

    Dep. Morón Primera 1 : 0 Banco Nación Primera

    9:00 am
  • 6 septiembre

    San Telmo Primera 3 : 5 Mutual

    10:00 am
  • 6 septiembre

    Pedro Echagüe 3 : 0 Def. Florida Reserva

    11:00 am
  • 13 septiembre

    Pedro Echagüe 1 : 0 Banco Nación Primera

    9:00 am
  • 13 septiembre

    San Telmo Primera 1 : 4 Dep. Morón Primera

    10:00 am
  • 13 septiembre

    Def. Florida Primera 5 : 1 Def. Florida Reserva

    11:00 am
  • 13 septiembre

    Platense Primera 9 : 0 25 de Mayo Primera

    1:00 pm
  • 20 septiembre

    Banco Nación Primera 2 : 3 Platense Primera

    9:00 am
  • 20 septiembre

    Def. Florida Reserva 1 : 1 San Telmo Primera

    11:00 am
  • 20 septiembre

    Mutual 4 : 1 Pedro Echagüe

    12:00 pm
  • 20 septiembre

    25 de Mayo Primera 0 : 3 Def. Florida Primera

    1:00 pm
  • 27 septiembre

    Dep. Morón Primera 3 : 2 Def. Florida Reserva

    9:00 am
  • 27 septiembre

    Pedro Echagüe 3 : 11 Platense Primera

    10:00 am
  • 27 septiembre

    San Telmo Primera 7 : 3 Banco Nación Primera

    11:00 am
  • 27 septiembre

    Mutual 3 : 0 25 de Mayo Primera

    12:00 pm
  • 4 octubre

    Def. Florida Primera 2 : 1 Pedro Echagüe

    9:00 am
  • 4 octubre

    25 de Mayo Primera 0 : 3 Dep. Morón Primera

    9:00 am
  • 4 octubre

    Banco Nación Primera 1 : 2 Mutual

    10:00 am
  • 4 octubre

    Platense Primera 2 : 3 San Telmo Primera

    1:00 pm